5 km | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 1 | 91 | Hävemeyer, Florian | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 10:15.8 | 1 | M11 | |
1 | 3 | 91 | Jager, Laura | SC Wiesloch | 12:29.0 | 1 | W11 | |
7,5 km | ||||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 12 | 89 | Ackermann, Tim | SG Klotzsche | 15:10.8 | 1 | M13 | |
2 | 10 | 90 | Kreisel, Sten | SG Klotzsche | 15:17.6 | 6.8 | 1 | M12 |
3 | 8 | 90 | Assan, Kenny | SG Klotzsche | 15:26.7 | 15.9 | 2 | M12 |
1 | 15 | 89 | Kühne, Ira | SV Lützel | 15:50.0 | 1 | W13 | |
2 | 7 | 90 | Brodersen, Tina | SG Klotzsche | 16:10.9 | 20.9 | 1 | W12 |
4 | 9 | 90 | Riethmüller, Denny | SG Klotzsche | 16:24.9 | 1:14.1 | 3 | M12 |
5 | 11 | 89 | Rothe, Martin | SG Klotzsche | 17:16.9 | 2:06.1 | 2 | M13 |
6 | 2 | 90 | Heeg, Philipp | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 19:45.7 | 4:34.9 | 4 | M12 |
7 | 5 | 90 | Niggemann, Max | TUWI Adenau | 20:14.3 | 5:03.5 | 5 | M12 |
3 | 14 | 89 | Kempel, Victoria | SC Lanzenhain | 20:17.8 | 4:27.8 | 2 | W13 |
4 | 4 | 90 | Grebesich, Viola | SC Wiesloch | 22:27.7 | 6:37.7 | 2 | W12 |
10 km | ||||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 37 | 87 | Blaume, Chris | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 18:45.1 | 1 | M15 | |
2 | 49 | 87 | Gillessen, Peter | TUWI Adenau | 19:26.8 | 41.7 | 2 | M15 |
3 | 36 | 88 | Faul, Timo | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 20:56.5 | 2:11.4 | 1 | M14 |
1 | 72 | 88 | Rieckhoff, Kirsti | TSV Grebenhain | 21:22.7 | 1 | W14 | |
2 | 35 | 88 | Hävemeyer, Marina | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 22:07.1 | 44.4 | 2 | W14 |
3 | 52 | 88 | Liebscher, Maja | SG Klotzsche | 39:49.0 | 18:26.3 | 3 | W14 |
15 km | ||||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 55 | 76 | Wagenführ, Peggy | SG Klotzsche | 36:22.1 | 1 | W21 | |
1 | 42 | 86 | Grebesich, Daniel | SC Wiesloch | 36:24.6 | 1 | M16 | |
2 | 79 | 85 | Henning, Michael | SC Lanzenhain | 36:28.4 | 3.8 | 1 | M17 |
2 | 38 | 77 | Ostermeier-Neumann, Ilka | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 36:32.7 | 10.6 | 2 | W21 |
3 | 32 | 79 | Riesen, Michaela | SC Altenau | 36:52.2 | 30.1 | 3 | W21 |
3 | 51 | 39 | Kamphenkel, Karl | WSV Braunlage | 38:25.0 | 2:00.4 | 1 | M61 |
4 | 31 | 85 | Riesen, Verena | SC Altenau | 39:27.3 | 3:05.2 | 1 | W17 |
5 | 53 | 84 | Helfricht, Angela | SG Klotzsche | 39:47.0 | 3:24.9 | 2 | W17 |
4 | 41 | 40 | Trosky, Lothar | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 40:47.3 | 4:22.7 | 2 | M61 |
5 | 74 | 35 | Hedrich, Hans | TSV Grebenhain | 41:11.2 | 4:46.6 | 1 | M66 |
6 | 43 | 85 | Leuchtenberger, Malte | SC Wiesloch | 41:40.3 | 5:15.7 | 2 | M17 |
7 | 65 | 41 | Haspel, Gerhard | Ski-Club Kempten | 42:21.6 | 5:57.0 | 3 | M61 |
8 | 85 | 40 | Neubauer, Jakob | AV Donauwörth | 42:28.0 | 6:03.4 | 4 | M61 |
6 | 48 | 83 | Gillessen, Corina | TUWI Adenau | 42:31.8 | 6:09.7 | 1 | W19 |
9 | 59 | 36 | Wolfram, Gunther | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 43:29.1 | 7:04.5 | 2 | M66 |
10 | 58 | 36 | Schank, Walter | SC Wiebelskirchen | 45:10.1 | 8:45.5 | 3 | M66 |
20 km | ||||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 67 | 81 | Grimm, Dirk | WSV Lobenstein | 41:20.1 | 1 | M21 | |
2 | 78 | 61 | Hau, Heinrich | SC Lanzenhain | 41:25.4 | 5.3 | 1 | M41 |
3 | 75 | 65 | Löffler, Thomas | SC Lauterbach | 43:22.0 | 2:01.9 | 1 | M36 |
4 | 70 | 83 | Treude, Jürgen | SV Lützel | 43:39.5 | 2:19.4 | 1 | M19 |
5 | 76 | 53 | Kraft, Ulrich | SC Lanzenhain | 43:43.6 | 2:23.5 | 1 | M46 |
6 | 47 | 83 | Gillessen, Martin | TUWI Adenau | 43:48.5 | 2:28.4 | 2 | M19 |
7 | 33 | 50 | Riesen, Uwe | SC Altenau | 46:15.9 | 4:55.8 | 1 | M51 |
8 | 44 | 76 | Holzhauer, Holger | SC Wiesloch | 46:38.5 | 5:18.4 | 2 | M21 |
9 | 71 | 83 | Langenhagen, Michael | SV Lützel | 49:49.9 | 8:29.8 | 3 | M19 |
10 | 62 | 60 | Dörrenbächer, Stefan | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 49:56.9 | 8:36.8 | 2 | M41 |
11 | 82 | 57 | Kühne, Dietmar | SV Lützel | 49:57.5 | 8:37.4 | 3 | M41 |
12 | 69 | 49 | Döring, Bernhard | SC Kelkheim/Ts. | 52:14.8 | 10:54.7 | 2 | M51 |
13 | 66 | 68 | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 52:30.5 | 11:10.4 | 1 | M31 |
14 | 61 | 52 | Brill, Norbert | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 52:32.0 | 11:11.9 | 2 | M46 |
15 | 34 | 47 | Rademacher, Jürgen | SC Bad Grund | 53:12.7 | 11:52.6 | 3 | M51 |
16 | 63 | 45 | Thevis, Frans | SV Lütsel | 54:16.4 | 12:56.3 | 1 | M56 |
17 | 64 | 50 | Moser, Hans | WSC Goldener Grund Bad Camberg | 54:30.3 | 13:10.2 | 4 | M51 |
18 | 46 | 43 | Jocham, Franz | SC Sonthofen | 54:48.3 | 13:28.2 | 2 | M56 |
19 | 56 | 55 | Barthel, Wolfgang | SG Klotzsche | 55:21.6 | 14:01.5 | 3 | M46 |
20 | 50 | 49 | Steinseifer, Siegmar | TV Büschergrund | 57:21.7 | 16:01.6 | 5 | M51 |
21 | 60 | 45 | Vogel, Toni | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 58:02.7 | 16:42.6 | 3 | M56 |
22 | 92 | 58 | Hotz, Ulrich | WSC Walldorf | 1:11:30.7 | 30:10.6 | 4 | M41 |
Prolog 5km | ||||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 67 | 81 | Grimm, Dirk | WSV Lobenstein | 9:16.8 | 1 | M21 | |
2 | 78 | 61 | Hau, Heinrich | SC Lanzenhain | 9:21.3 | 4.5 | 1 | M41 |
3 | 70 | 83 | Treude, Jürgen | SV Lützel | 9:33.5 | 16.7 | 1 | M19 |
4 | 76 | 53 | Kraft, Ulrich | SC Lanzenhain | 9:49.7 | 32.9 | 1 | M46 |
5 | 47 | 83 | Gillessen, Martin | TUWI Adenau | 9:53.7 | 36.9 | 2 | M19 |
6 | 75 | 65 | Löffler, Thomas | SC Lauterbach | 9:56.1 | 39.3 | 1 | M36 |
7 | 33 | 50 | Riesen, Uwe | SC Altenau | 10:06.4 | 49.6 | 1 | M51 |
8 | 71 | 83 | Langenhagen, Michael | SV Lützel | 10:15.4 | 58.6 | 3 | M19 |
9 | 44 | 76 | Holzhauer, Holger | SC Wiesloch | 10:23.8 | 1:07.0 | 2 | M21 |
1 | 38 | 77 | Ostermeier-Neumann, Ilka | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 10:31.3 | 1 | W21 | |
10 | 37 | 87 | Blaume, Chris | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 10:32.3 | 1:15.5 | 1 | M15 |
11 | 42 | 86 | Grebesich, Daniel | SC Wiesloch | 10:34.7 | 1:17.9 | 1 | M16 |
2 | 32 | 79 | Riesen, Michaela | SC Altenau | 10:37.2 | 5.9 | 2 | W21 |
12 | 79 | 85 | Henning, Michael | SC Lanzenhain | 10:41.4 | 1:24.6 | 1 | M17 |
3 | 55 | 76 | Wagenführ, Peggy | SG Klotzsche | 10:46.3 | 15.0 | 3 | W21 |
13 | 82 | 57 | Kühne, Dietmar | SV Lützel | 11:00.0 | 1:43.2 | 2 | M41 |
14 | 51 | 39 | Kamphenkel, Karl | WSV Braunlage | 11:00.9 | 1:44.1 | 1 | M61 |
4 | 31 | 85 | Riesen, Verena | SC Altenau | 11:03.7 | 32.4 | 1 | W17 |
15 | 62 | 60 | Dörrenbächer, Stefan | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 11:05.6 | 1:48.8 | 3 | M41 |
5 | 53 | 84 | Helfricht, Angela | SG Klotzsche | 11:24.7 | 53.4 | 2 | W17 |
16 | 41 | 40 | Trosky, Lothar | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 11:27.2 | 2:10.4 | 2 | M61 |
17 | 69 | 49 | Döring, Bernhard | SC Kelkheim/Ts. | 11:28.9 | 2:12.1 | 2 | M51 |
18 | 61 | 52 | Brill, Norbert | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 11:35.3 | 2:18.5 | 2 | M46 |
19 | 66 | 68 | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 11:36.7 | 2:19.9 | 1 | M31 |
20 | 89 | 89 | Ackermann, Tim | SG Klotzsche | 11:41.1 | 2:24.3 | 1 | M13 |
21 | 90 | 90 | Kreisel, Sten | SG Klotzsche | 11:43.6 | 2:26.8 | 1 | M12 |
22 | 34 | 47 | Rademacher, Jürgen | SC Bad Grund | 11:44.7 | 2:27.9 | 3 | M51 |
6 | 48 | 83 | Gillessen, Corina | TUWI Adenau | 11:53.1 | 1:21.8 | 1 | W19 |
23 | 64 | 50 | Moser, Hans | WSC Goldener Grund Bad Camberg | 11:54.7 | 2:37.9 | 4 | M51 |
24 | 74 | 35 | Hedrich, Hans | TSV Grebenhain | 11:54.8 | 2:38.0 | 1 | M66 |
25 | 43 | 85 | Leuchtenberger, Malte | SC Wiesloch | 11:54.9 | 2:38.1 | 2 | M17 |
26 | 36 | 88 | Faul, Timo | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 11:55.2 | 2:38.4 | 1 | M14 |
27 | 63 | 45 | Thevis, Frans | SV Lütsel | 11:55.5 | 2:38.7 | 1 | M56 |
28 | 59 | 36 | Wolfram, Gunther | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 12:17.9 | 3:01.1 | 2 | M66 |
29 | 87 | 90 | Assan, Kenny | SG Klotzsche | 12:18.1 | 3:01.3 | 2 | M12 |
30 | 60 | 45 | Vogel, Toni | SW Nordsaar Stennweiler | 12:18.3 | 3:01.5 | 2 | M56 |
31 | 65 | 41 | Haspel, Gerhard | Ski-Club Kempten | 12:20.7 | 3:03.9 | 3 | M61 |
32 | 46 | 43 | Jocham, Franz | SC Sonthofen | 12:21.7 | 3:04.9 | 3 | M56 |
33 | 56 | 55 | Barthel, Wolfgang | SG Klotzsche | 12:23.1 | 3:06.3 | 3 | M46 |
34 | 85 | 40 | Neubauer, Jakob | AV Donauwörth | 12:27.9 | 3:11.1 | 4 | M61 |
35 | 83 | 91 | Hävemeyer, Florian | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 12:41.9 | 3:25.1 | 3 | M12 |
36 | 58 | 36 | Schank, Walter | SC Wiebelskirchen | 12:43.4 | 3:26.6 | 3 | M66 |
37 | 50 | 49 | Steinseifer, Siegmar | TV Büschergrund | 12:51.3 | 3:34.5 | 5 | M51 |
7 | 35 | 88 | Hävemeyer, Marina | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 12:54.5 | 2:23.2 | 1 | W14 |
8 | 72 | 88 | Rieckhoff, Kirsti | TSV Grebenhain | 13:05.6 | 2:34.3 | 2 | W14 |
38 | 88 | 90 | Riethmüller, Denny | SG Klotzsche | 13:17.4 | 4:00.6 | 4 | M12 |
9 | 86 | 90 | Brodersen, Tina | SG Klotzsche | 13:34.6 | 3:03.3 | 1 | W12 |
39 | 68 | 32 | Thieme, Gert | Kölner Ski-Klub | 14:38.3 | 5:21.5 | 4 | M66 |
40 | 84 | 90 | Heeg, Philipp | Ski-Club Stadthagen | 16:14.6 | 6:57.8 | 5 | M12 |