Oberried, 31. Juli 1999
W16 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 84 | Schrader, Lena | WSV Weißenstadt | 51:52 | | 1 |
2 | 84 | Huber, Ulrike | WSG Raubling | 59:10 | 7:18 | 2 |
3 | 85 | Serfözö, Natalie | SC Todtnau | 59:12 | 7:20 | 3 |
4 | 84 | Kühne, Ina | TuS Eckenhagen | 1:07:55 | 16:03 | 4 |
M16 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 83 | Priepke, Stefan | Polizeisportverein Zittau | 45:51 | | 1 |
2 | 84 | Weber, Thomas | WSG Raubling | 48:28 | 2:37 | 2 |
3 | 84 | Rohde, Florian | SC Wüstenselbitz | 50:37 | 4:46 | 3 |
4 | 83 | Fischer, Richard | Skizunft Dresden | 52:44 | 6:53 | 4 |
5 | 83 | Langenhagen, Michael | Ski Verein Lützel | 56:30 | 10:39 | 5 |
6 | 83 | Treude, Jürgen | Ski Verein Lützel | 56:33 | 10:42 | 6 |
7 | 0 | Henning, Michael | SC Lanzenhain | 1:09:44 | 23:53 | 7 |
M17 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 82 | Klausch, Sebastian | Polizeisportverein Zittau | 50:32 | | 1 |
2 | 82 | Fröhlingshausen, Alexander | SC Pallas Berlin | 53:13 | 2:41 | 2 |
3 | 82 | Lieberram, Christian | SC Pallas Berlin | 1:06:56 | 16:24 | 3 |
W19 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 79 | Riesen, Michaela | Ski-Club Altenau | 49:41 | | 1 |
2 | 79 | Sulzenbacher, Simone | Ski Club 1909 Sonthofen | 1:01:34 | 11:53 | 2 |
M19 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 79 | Lorenz, Sandro | WSV Seiffen | 40:56 | | 1 |
2 | 80 | Fischer, Robert | SG Klotzsche | 42:48 | 1:52 | 2 |
3 | 80 | Kling, Thomas | WSG Raubling | 43:43 | 2:47 | 3 |
4 | 79 | Schmid, Jörg | TGV Beilstein | 49:22 | 8:26 | 4 |
W21 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 74 | Richter, Ines | SG Klotzsche | 47:19 | | 1 |
2 | 77 | Straub, Annemarie | (NL) | 49:38 | 2:19 | |
3 | 71 | Theobald, Anett | Polizeisportverein Zittau | 55:19 | 8:00 | 2 |
4 | 74 | Teichmann, Barbara | WSG Hersbruck | 1:07:46 | 20:27 | 3 |
M21 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 70 | Staacks, Thomas | SC Pallas Berlin | 36:46 | | 1 |
2 | 75 | Thiemann, Frank | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 38:11 | 1:25 | 2 |
3 | 0 | Hau, Heinrich | SC Lanzenhain | 38:14 | 1:28 | 3 |
4 | 69 | Dillemuth, Andreas | TGV Schotten/HSV | 39:29 | 2:43 | 4 |
5 | 77 | Treude, Harald | Ski Verein Lützel | 41:27 | 4:41 | 5 |
6 | 78 | Huber, Markus | WSG Raubling | 41:33 | 4:47 | 6 |
7 | 75 | Weiß, Michael | Ski-Club Altenau | 41:38 | 4:52 | 7 |
8 | 76 | Sulzenbacher, Stefan | Ski Club 1909 Sonthofen | 42:22 | 5:36 | 8 |
9 | 69 | Wagenführ, Thomas | SG Klotzsche | 43:48 | 7:02 | 9 |
10 | 73 | Seib, Holger | SC Wiesloch | 44:16 | 7:30 | 10 |
11 | 78 | Grimbs, Thomas | WSG Raubling | 45:25 | 8:39 | 11 |
12 | 73 | Holzbecher, Jens | Senftenberger Skifreunde | 47:52 | 11:06 | 12 |
13 | 76 | Trommler, Christian | Polizeisportverein Zittau | 48:05 | 11:19 | 13 |
W31 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 64 | Resch, Katja | SCR Schnaittach | 48:03 | | 1 |
2 | 46 | Frey, Dagmar | SC Bubenbach | 54:33 | 6:30 | 2 |
3 | 53 | Wardeck-Mohr, Dr. Barbara | SC Kelkheim | 1:24:53 | 36:50 | 3 |
M31 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 66 | Beuter, Matthias | SC Girkhausen | 37:41 | | 1 |
2 | 66 | Gröger, Thomas | SC Lanzenhain | 41:10 | 3:29 | 2 |
M36 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 63 | Weber, Uwe | WSG Raubling | 40:10 | | 1 |
2 | 63 | Scheu, Wolfgang | TGV Beilstein | 48:23 | 8:13 | 2 |
3 | 61 | Scholten, Bert | Stichts Langlauf Team (NL) | 50:33 | 10:23 | 3 |
M41 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 55 | Kaiser, Lutz | SG Klotzsche | 38:59 | | 1 |
2 | 56 | Serr, Günther | SC Lauf | 40:49 | 1:50 | 2 |
3 | 57 | Willmann, Erich | SC Urach | 41:17 | 2:18 | 3 |
4 | 54 | Dähne, Ronald | SSV Geyer | 41:40 | 2:41 | 4 |
5 | 57 | Kiefer, Rolf | SC Villingen | 44:45 | 5:46 | 5 |
6 | 55 | Lang, Reinhard | SSC Bad Dürrheim | 48:00 | 9:01 | 6 |
7 | 57 | Baumann, Hubert | SC Scheidegg 1970 e.V. | 56:18 | 17:19 | 7 |
8 | 55 | Henning, Albert | SC Lanzenhain | 56:43 | 17:44 | 8 |
M46 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 50 | Riesen, Uwe | Ski-Club Altenau | 40:06 | | 1 |
2 | 52 | Steigerwald, Jürgen | SC Pallas Berlin | 40:23 | 17 | 2 |
3 | 53 | Kraft, Ulrich | SC Lanzenhain | 42:44 | 2:38 | 3 |
4 | 52 | Kühne, Dietmar | TuS Eckenhagen | 47:40 | 7:34 | 4 |
5 | 49 | Döring, Bernhard | SC Kelkheim | 50:00 | 9:54 | 5 |
6 | 53 | Albanese, Renzo | SC Kelkheim | 51:39 | 11:33 | 6 |
7 | 49 | Rieckhoff, Siegfried | TuS Grebenhain | 55:52 | 15:46 | 7 |
8 | 50 | Dombrowski, Eugen | SV St. Georg | 1:00:32 | 20:26 | 8 |
M51 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 44 | Weis, Klaus | SC Villingen | 40:01 | | 1 |
2 | 48 | Ilgner, Josef | SZ Brend | 44:45 | 4:44 | 2 |
3 | 47 | Tsitsos, Toni | RSC Königsbrunn | 45:43 | 5:42 | 3 |
4 | 48 | Wörner, Gerhard | SSC Bad Dürrheim | 55:47 | 15:46 | 4 |
5 | 46 | Kröger, Norbert | SC Kelkheim | 1:03:25 | 23:24 | 5 |
6 | 48 | Haug, Otto | Skizunft Wildbad | 1:13:10 | 33:09 | 6 |
7 | 46 | Schröder, Robert | SC Wiesloch | 1:17:34 | 37:33 | 7 |
M56 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 39 | Kamphenkel, Karl | WSV Braunlage | 44:02 | | 1 |
2 | 40 | Neubaur, Jakob | RSC Königsbrunn | 47:09 | 3:07 | 2 |
3 | 42 | Pavel, Uli | RSC Königsbrunn | 49:59 | 5:57 | 3 |
4 | 40 | Neumann, Rolf | RSC Königsbrunn | 54:38 | 10:36 | 4 |
5 | 43 | Barthel, Jürgen | SG Klotzsche | 58:43 | 14:41 | 5 |
M61 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 34 | Hitz, Siegfried | SC Hinterzarten | 50:00 | | 1 |
2 | 38 | Ambrosy, Klaus | RSC Königsbrunn | 52:15 | 2:15 | 2 |
3 | 36 | Pöhlmann, Herbert | SC Lauf | 52:39 | 2:39 | 3 |
4 | 37 | Schimpf, Rudi | WSV Braunlage | 56:43 | 6:43 | 4 |
M66 |
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | Pl.DM |
1 | 28 | Schwab, Otto | DSV | 59:04 | | 1 |
2 | 32 | Masztaler, Franz-Josef | SC Mittenwald | 1:00:50 | 1:46 | 2 |
3 | 30 | Kopp, Hermann | RSC Königsbrunn | 1:02:04 | 3:00 | 3 |